Legislaturas




17ª Legislatura - 2017/2020

  • ...

16ª Legislatura - 2013/2016

  • Aécio Bisesto – Paraná (PTB)
  • Antonio Carlos Candido – Gordinho do Lavador (PTB)
  • Glalson Chamon da Silva (PMDB)
  • José Luis Vieira – Ratinho (PMDB)
  • José Valter Ceregatto – Titão (Dem)
  • Levy Xavier (PRB)
  • Luiz Aparecido Basso (PR)
  • Marcelo Ferreira da Silva (PDT)
  • Valério Joaquim Gaioto (PR)

15ª Legislatura - 2009/2012

  • GLALSON CHAMON DA SILVA
  • JOSÉ LUIS VIEIRA
  • JOSÉ VALTER CEREGATTO
  • LÁZARO NOÉ DA SILVA
  • LUIS CARLOS PEREIRA DIAS DE BARROS
  • LUIZ APARECIDO BASSO
  • NIVALDO ANTONIO DA ROCHA
  • REGINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
  • VALÉRIO JOAQUIM GAIOTO

14ª Legislatura - 2005/2008

  • CARLOS ALBERTO DO CARMO
  • DJALMA JOSÉ CODO
  • GLALSON CHAMON DA SILVA
  • JOSÉ LUIS VIEIRA
  • LUIZ APARECIDO BASSO
  • MARCELO FERREIRA DA SILVA
  • NELSON DOMINGUES
  • ROGÉRIO PASCON
  • ROSELI DE FÁTIMA B. COSTA

13ª Legislatura - 2001/2004

  • ALBERTO APARECIDO ARTHUR
  • CLÓVIS FELIPE JÚNIOR
  • DINAEL EDUARDO MARIANO
  • DJALMA JOSÉ CODO
  • FRANCISCO SOARES MONTEIRO
  • JOSÉ GERALDO DENARDI
  • JOSÉ LUIS VIEIRA
  • JOSÉ VALTER CEREGATTO
  • LUIS CARLOS PEREIRA DIAS DE BARROS
  • LUIZ APARECIDO BASSO
  • PAULO SERGIO KAISER
  • ROGÉRIO PASCON
  • WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA

12ª Legislatura - 1997/2000

  • ALBERTO APARECIDO ARTHUR
  • DJALMA JOSÉ CODO
  • JOÃO GERALDO PIN
  • JORCY PEREIRA DA SILVA
  • JOSÉ RICARDO FRANZINI
  • JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DO AMARAL
  • JOSÉ VALTER CEREGATTO
  • LUIZ APARECIDO BASSO
  • LUIZ CARLOS AZORLI
  • LUIZ CARLOS DENADAI
  • MARIA JOSÉ DEMARCHI FILIER
  • NELSON DOMINGUES
  • RICHARD MARIA FILIER

11ª Legislatura - 1993/1996

  • ALBERTO APARECIDO ARTHUR
  • EDVALDO JOSÉ PASCON
  • FRANCISCO LUCAS RIBEIRO
  • GUMERCINDO FERNANDES PEREIRA
  • JOÃO GERALDO PIN
  • JOSÉ ANTONIO BUORO
  • JOSÉ BATISTA DA SILVA
  • JOSÉ VALTER CEREGATTO
  • MIGUEL SIDNEI CAPOBIANCO
  • NELSON DOMINGUES
  • NICE DO CARMO GEMIGNANI TIMONI GÓES
  • PAULO ROBERTO PRAXEDES
  • PEDRO APARECIDO GARCIA

10ª Legislatura - 1989/1992

  • ALBANO FILIER
  • ALBERTO APARECIDO ARTHUR
  • HEITOR VITALLI
  • JOÃO CARLOS BISSOLI
  • JOSÉ BATISTA DA SILVA
  • LÁZARO NOÉ DA SILVA
  • LUIZ CARLOS AZORLI
  • MANOEL FERNANDES PEREIRA
  • MARIO COCCO
  • MIGUEL SIDNEI CAPOBIANCO
  • NELSON DOMINGUES
  • PEDRO APARECIDO GARCIA
  • WIRDES CHAMON

9ª Legislatura - 1983/1988

  • ANTONIO DENARDI
  • ENÉAS LUIZ ROCHA
  • GREGÓRIO APARECIDO SVENSON
  • JOSÉ ANTONIO BUORO
  • JOSÉ FILIÉR
  • LUIZ CARLOS DENADAI
  • NIVALDO LUIZ PASCON
  • VALTER ODAIR SENEME
  • WIRDES CHAMON

8ª Legislatura - 1977/1982

  • ANTONIO ROBERTO SCATOLIN
  • BENEDITO MOREIRA CESAR PEREIRA
  • FORTUNA LOPES DA SILVA
  • JOÃO CARLOS VITTI
  • JOSÉ FILIÉR
  • JOSÉ LUIZ PARALUPPI
  • MARIO COCCO
  • OSVALDO BOBBO
  • SANTO ADÃO HEGUIS

7ª Legislatura - 1973/1976

  • ANGELO SOAVE
  • DORIVAL CATTAI
  • JOSÉ LUIZ PARALUPPI
  • LEANDRO FILIER NETO
  • LIANA MUNGAI
  • LIBERTÁRIO BELOTTO
  • MARIO COCCO
  • OSVALDO BOBBO
  • SANTO ADÃO HEGUIS

6ª Legislatura - 1969/1972

  • AMADEU PARALUPI NETO
  • CARLOS AUGUSTO BUSCHINELLI
  • CARLOS JOSÉ MIGLIOLLI
  • GERALDO APARECIDO ROCHA
  • ISIDORO DEMARCHI
  • LUIZ RIBEIRÃO
  • MARIO COCCO
  • NESVALDO FILIER
  • SANTO DEZOTI

5ª Legislatura - 1965/1968

  • ALBANO FILIER
  • ALCIDES SOAVE
  • AMADEU PARALUPI NETO
  • AUGUSTO BOBBO
  • CARLOS JOSÉ MIGLIOLLI
  • DOMINGOS VITTI
  • FRANCISCO GOMES
  • GUERINO CODO
  • IRANO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
  • ISIDORO DEMARCHI
  • WILSON LAHR

4ª Legislatura - 1961/1964

  • ALFREDO CARANDINA
  • AMADEU PARALUPI NETO
  • ANGELO SOAVE
  • DR. VITOR LOPES JÚNIOR
  • ISIDORO DEMARCHI
  • JOÃO APARECIDO BUSCHINELLI
  • MÁRIO WENDEL
  • NESTOR PEDROSO
  • OSCAR RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
  • VALDIR APARECIDO ROCHA
  • VALTIMIR RIBEIRÃO

3ª Legislatura - 1957/1960

  • ALCIDES SOAVE
  • BARNABÉ TONON
  • CARLOS AUGUSTO BUSCHINELLI
  • EUGÊNIO SECCO
  • GERALDO APARECIDO ROCHA
  • GUERINO CODO
  • ISIDORO DEMARCHI
  • LUIZ RIBEIRÃO
  • ORLANDO FERRANTE
  • OSCAR RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
  • OSVALDO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA

2ª Legislatura - 1953/1956

  • ALTABANO TONON
  • ANTONIO FILIER
  • ARCHANGELO SOAVE
  • AUGUSTO TRAMBAIOLLI
  • CYRO ROCHA
  • EUGÊNIO SECCO
  • JOÃO APARECIDO BUSCHINELLI
  • JOSÉ GIACOMINI
  • OSCAR RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
  • PAULO VAZ PINTO

1ª Legislatura - 1949/1952

  • ALBANO OLIVEIRA LEITÃO
  • ANTONIO FILIER
  • ARCHANGELO SOAVE
  • BENEDITO BAPTISTA PEDROSO
  • BENTO DIAS DE CASTRO
  • DEMERVAL DA FONSECA NEVOEIRO
  • EUGÊNIO SECCO
  • FERNANDO PAGNOCA
  • GUERINO CODO
  • MANOEL ALONSO ARTHUR
  • OSVALDO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
  • PAULO VAZ PINTO
  • RUY RAPHAEL DA ROCHA

 

Copyright 2018 Todos os Direitos Reservados | Desenvolvido por: Sino Informática.